首页> 大赛新闻> 正文

2017第四届“北大培文杯”决赛(中文)获奖名单

2017-10-26 17:32

(按姓氏字母排序)

 

高中组

 

特等奖

陈隆昌

河南师范大学附属中学

陈之琪

北京四中

程子明

邢台市第一中学

胡馨媚

江西省宜春中学

路畅

陕西省宝鸡中学

谭瑞敏

湖南师范大学附属中学

汪伊凡

长沙市南雅中学

吴天宇

重庆市第十八中学

杨易凡

四川省泸州高级中学校

朱玉莹

北京市第五中学

 

一等奖

蔡晨青

洛阳市第一高级中学

曹李馨

江苏省泰兴中学

陈怡

河南省民权县高级中学

崔杨

内蒙古鄂尔多斯市第一中学

邓慧文

孟津县第一高级中学

傅晓蔚

山东省临朐第一中学

高奉照

内蒙古鄂尔多斯市第一中学

龚晟源

郑州市第四中学

郝良瑀

山东省青岛第二中学

何灵

重庆市第十八中学

黄星宇

霍邱县第一中学

蒋淑涵

濮阳市油田第一中学

康佳怡

太原市知达常青藤中学校

李文染

长沙市明德中学

李逸韵

重庆市第一中学

李元翱

山东邹平县第一中学

梁澳玺

湖南省地质中学

梁诗盈

四川省邻水中学

刘炅

福建省泉州市第五中学

刘佩荧

河南省驻马店高级中学

吕乐杨

郑州外国语新枫杨学校

吕梦溪

山东省实验中学

聂朗玥

成都石室天府中学

欧彤

上海市进才中学

潘诗语

息县第一高级中学

庞敬予

天津市第二南开学校

乔铮男

商丘市第一高级中学

邵伊斐

湖南师范大学附属中学

沈可龙

湖南省长沙市第一中学

宋喆

浙江省安吉县高级中学

王佳琦

清华大学附属中学

王溥凡

北京师范大学附属第三中学

王思雨

商水县第二高级中学

王溯之

湘钢一中

王艺玮

河南省叶县高级中学

习丽杰

石家庄二中

萧沐清

石家庄二中

杨浩原

河南省淮阳中学

叶泽坤

中国人民大学附属中学

昝箬琳

宝丰县第一高级中学

张艾婧

重庆求精中学

张国行

濮阳市第一高级中学

张妙辰

金陵中学

张默竹

长沙市明德中学

张雍

河北乐亭第一中学

张昭琦

江苏省淮阴中学

张之汇

北京大学附属中学

周雨人

重庆市第一中学

周子焜

重庆南开中学

朱奕璇

山东省淄博第六中学

 

二等奖

白佳星

薄睿宁

鲍润雨

曹晨

曾鼎全

曾韩璐

曾筱薇

陈灿

陈华清

陈俊汐

陈庆

陈箫笑

陈彦蓉

陈一丹

陈谊

陈玥

陈祉祺

陈姿涵

成雨桐

程心怡

褚怡晗

董博阳

董申虹

董文清

杜千雪

杜文露

杜一璠

杜梓熙

端木浩杰

范恺文

范雪雯

方嘉欣

伏沛羽

高涵

高鹏飞

高雨婷

葛瑶

耿飚

龚暄婷

龚艳

郭一鸣

哈娜歌尔

蒿凯

何非凡

何姣

何睿伊

何奕琛

胡晓仪

胡雪

胡耀丹

胡钰琳

黄诗淇

嵇馨怡

贾楚煊

贾惠涵

贾云嵩

江依格

姜宇轩

蒋欣雨

金瑞珈

金雯

景蓝天

寇子玥

况泰即

李芳

李函枞

李昊辰

李嘉彬

李静远

李君

李恪丞

李麓珈

李凝

李荣歌

李维维

李文君

李想

李潇涵

李欣怡

李雨轩

李郁娟

李元浩

李源

李玥潼

连敏华

梁博雅

梁家琪

梁亦欣

廖嘉

林正杰

凌婧逸

刘晨雨

刘函攸

刘佳弘

刘妙然

刘枢元

刘一

刘宇婷

刘昱涵

陆计瑾

罗蝶

罗浦

罗泽罡

吕美萱

呂順彥

马瑞康

马瑞璇

马紫羽

毛晓文

倪奕玮

聂深林

潘淑娜

彭衎

彭泉锦

彭霄

彭煜媛

钱琪

秦翰钖

秦一心

任东升

任彦锦

石易鑫

石有朋

史亚琦

宋思语

孙琳

孙笑宇

孙悦

佟可涵

汪文青

王佳漪

王恺悦

王珂渝

王琳

王露凝

王络佳

王鹏程

王圣尧

王听

王维蔚

王文静

王雪莹

王雅楠

王宇彤

王雨宁

王雨柔

王韵涵

王蕴涵

王之远

王忠钰

王梓凝

魏林静

文凌

邬奥

吴一凡

肖兴邦

肖一诺

谢惊鸿

谢醒

熊伊凡

徐晓颖

徐仪筱

薛晴

闫福苗

羊澜

阳炜艳

杨鸿旭

杨捷新

杨箬楠

叶昊天

易钰涓

尹露莹

于明汇

余航

虞洋

喻越

袁婧轩

袁铭昊

张琮月

张德

张恩溪

张军

张萌

张梦琪

张睿达

张生

张天豪

张文籍

张文熙

张希哲

张雪萌

张嫣彬

张怡宁

张亦哲

张毓容

张元浩

张泽源

张之语

章珈璐

章佩芷

赵丹宁

赵琳煊

赵旭

赵悦华

郑田心

郑文玥

郑夏天

钟卓宏

仲昭洋

周赛鑫

周天行

周桐如

周驿然

周奕昕

周宇柯

邹朵

邹佳峻

邹源芮

       

 

三等奖

曹慧丽

曾成

曾敏

陈惠莹

陈岚

陈立健

陈沫含

陈千禧

陈珊珊

陈萧潇

陈晓蕾

陈欣然

陈臆朵

陈昱帆

程滟斯

程昱彤

崔诗雨

崔园园

党鹏程

董昕

董奕杉

杜雪防

房雨洁

付笑妍

傅祎

高一凡

高宇翔

耿争辉

顾文慧

郭美辰

郭潇

韩涵

韩稚人

郝佳祺

何佳祺

何泉漪

何思璐

何雨洋

侯思冰

胡冰妮

胡开冉

胡善华

胡潇溢

胡昭阳

花承浩

黄勃翔

黄茜垚

吉诚

江舒庭

姜戈

姜沛含

姜昕林

姜昕源

蒋逸涵

蒋雨馨

解怡清

金舒苒

赖红月

李成熹

李成詟

李岱宸

李浩田

李金铎

李静怡

李孟忻

李文迪

李欣月

李宜洋

李仡龙

李云鹤

栗文丹

凌可

刘红璐

刘佳音

刘嘉栩

刘俊辰

刘琪昊

刘若璇

刘晓蕾

刘心睿

刘一诺

刘义果

刘子杰

刘子琳

柳琛颀

龙泊辰

隆宛莹

卢炜煜

鲁勋

陆冰雨

陆睿淇

罗佩怡

罗瑞琪

吕扬

马佩霄

马御风

毛高举

孟欣雨

孟壮志

米冠南

缪智强

莫云笺

倪天怡

倪欣欣

聂嘉

欧阳璨

潘思瑶

彭子轩

秦滔泽

秋劭波

权淼

邵晨晨

石庆涵

史晴晴

司净池

宋和煦

宋媛名卿

苏梓鑫

孙海荣

孙潘洁

滕曦

田羽涵

汪莹

王晨薇

王昊

王浩然

王颢颐

王嘉宁

王瑾如

王璟

王靖君

王韶雪

王心琦

王鑫轶

王璇

王雅汝

王一

王怡宸

王艺博

王昱坤

王子伊

韦子琪

魏思琦

温馨

翁紫宜

吴家豪

吴林松

吴沛沛

吴雨晨

伍飞宇

夏伊君

肖析予

肖毅涵

谢坤桐

熊慧君

熊灵芝

徐茂

徐瑞梅

许晗

许文嫣

许雯静

宣昭

闫旭

闫紫怡

杨恩泽

杨茗一

杨权军

杨洋

杨依静

杨展

姚禹同

于芮

于帅

于熙

于泳波

余芳州

俞越桐

翟一诺

詹研

张春阳

张蕾

张璐

张梦鸽

张明明

张睿知

张润

张树航

张桐恩

张小乐

张晓

张乙

张艺凡

张艺萱

张羽佳

赵安琪

赵若君

赵思祺

赵晓熙

赵益青

赵雨枫

赵子晴

郑翰琳

郑惠丹

郑舒飏

周爱林

周诚昊

周鸿

周雅洁

周泽佳

朱昊

朱佳慧

朱劲飞

朱景熙

朱闻祺

朱孝曦

朱紫嫣

朱宗昊

邹卓尔

       

 

初中组

 

一等奖

富俊溪

辽宁省本溪市第二十七中学

黄蓉

乐成公立寄宿学校

兰春璐

平顶山市第四十一中学

刘亚斐

临淄区外国语实验学校

孙宇婷

临淄区外国语实验学校

 

二等奖

段培馨

何书仪

黄子寒

蒋镇宇

李晓泉

刘月萱

潘幸泉

王怡然

王易凡

杨成略

杨思颖

张跃璁

赵悦言

朱佳宁

       

 

三等奖

陈凯莉

代匡岸

冯跃

郭祎祺

黄婷

江炜桐

江致远

李远舒

廖欣琳

刘力菲

刘派

马金超

南妍朵

牛宿地

欧锦阳

彭本颢

宋国谕

王思晔

吴佳妮

易婉婷

尹姝涵

余胤萱

张忱涵

张恒婧

张雨星

张子轩

郑宏泽